Abierto VI Campeonato Nacional Juego por Golpes 2022

Oct 22, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 6

FRANCO, D

DE LA PIEDRA, S

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, D

08:00 7

MICHILOT SALAZAR, G

YZAGA T., J

PIIROJA DEVROUT, R

08:00 8

BUSONICH IRIGIYEN, M

WANG, Z

POSTIGO BAZAN, R

08:00 9

RIOS C., G

UGARTE ROMAN, D

KO, Y

08:00 10

TORRES TUA, J

CHANG MACEDO, R

MAIHUASCA QUISPE, J

08:00 11

CEBALLOS DE LUCA, W

LETTS PIEDRA, J

VELASCO GODOY, D

08:00 12

SERRANO ALCALA, L

MASCCO CACERES, C

POLASTRI RAMIREZ, N

08:00 13

CHEN, L

PANDZIC GOMEZ, M

BALLEN ROSELLO, D

08:00 14

GOMEZ-SANCHEZ ALVA, G

VEGA RISCO, D

GARCIA ASENJO, C

08:00 15

MUÑOZ PORTILLA, M

GRANADOS LA TORRE, A

ISASI CAYO, L

08:00 16

COROS DE LA PIEDRA, F

VEGA CRUCES, A

RAMOS LI, M

08:10 8

RUBIO ALVAREZ-CALDERON, S

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, A

ESPINOSA GARCES, A

08:10 10

LOLI RIZO PATRON, H

ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO, D

BOERO ECHEVARRIA, O

08:10 13

WOODS WOODS, W

GOMEZ DE LA TORRE PRETELL, J

CASTRO MORENO, H

08:10 15

CEBALLOS D ORAZI, O

TORRES BERNALES, A

ARIZMENDI BONILLA, M

12:40 10

CHO, H

NIXON MALAGA, R

ADRIANZEN ACURIO, C

12:50 10

AHN, H

URBINA WIESE, M

NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO, J

13:00 10

LERIDA PARKINSON, E

ZEVALLOS EZCURRA, O

HERNANI BOLAÑOS, H

ALPHA

ADRIANZEN ACURIO  C 12:40 10

AHN  H 12:50 10

ARIZMENDI BONILLA  M 08:10 15

BALLEN ROSELLO  D 08:00 13

BOERO ECHEVARRIA  O 08:10 10

BUSONICH IRIGIYEN  M 08:00 8

CASTRO MORENO  H 08:10 13

CEBALLOS D ORAZI  O 08:10 15

CEBALLOS DE LUCA  W 08:00 11

CHANG MACEDO  R 08:00 10

CHEN  L 08:00 13

CHO  H 12:40 10

COROS DE LA PIEDRA  F 08:00 16

DE LA PIEDRA  S 08:00 6

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI  A 08:10 8

ESPINOSA GARCES  A 08:10 8

FRANCO  D 08:00 6

GARCIA ASENJO  C 08:00 14

GOMEZ DE LA TORRE PRETELL  J 08:10 13

GOMEZ-SANCHEZ ALVA  G 08:00 14

GRANADOS LA TORRE  A 08:00 15

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA  D 08:00 6

HERNANI BOLAÑOS  H 13:00 10

ISASI CAYO  L 08:00 15

ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO  D 08:10 10

KO  Y 08:00 9

LERIDA PARKINSON  E 13:00 10

LETTS PIEDRA  J 08:00 11

LOLI RIZO PATRON  H 08:10 10

MAIHUASCA QUISPE  J 08:00 10

MASCCO CACERES  C 08:00 12

MICHILOT SALAZAR  G 08:00 7

MUÑOZ PORTILLA  M 08:00 15

NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO  J 12:50 10

NIXON MALAGA  R 12:40 10

PANDZIC GOMEZ  M 08:00 13

PIIROJA DEVROUT  R 08:00 7

POLASTRI RAMIREZ  N 08:00 12

POSTIGO BAZAN  R 08:00 8

RAMOS LI  M 08:00 16

RIOS C.  G 08:00 9

RUBIO ALVAREZ-CALDERON  S 08:10 8

SERRANO ALCALA  L 08:00 12

TORRES BERNALES  A 08:10 15

TORRES TUA  J 08:00 10

UGARTE ROMAN  D 08:00 9

URBINA WIESE  M 12:50 10

VEGA CRUCES  A 08:00 16

VEGA RISCO  D 08:00 14

VELASCO GODOY  D 08:00 11

WANG  Z 08:00 8

WOODS WOODS  W 08:10 13

YZAGA T.  J 08:00 7

ZEVALLOS EZCURRA  O 13:00 10

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]