Abierto VI Campeonato Nacional Juego por Golpes 2022

Oct 18, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

KIM, N

ALVARADO HERRADA, E

RAMOS FORT, M

08:00 2

PFLUCKER PINILLOS, V

PORTELA DEDNIKAR, D

LEON INURRITEGUI, A

08:00 3

PAINO FELMAN, A

GARCIA ESQUIEL, F

KIM, M

08:00 4

YUN, I

KANG, L

LEE, J

08:00 5

OH KIM, R

MEJIA DE MERINO-REYNA, E

BUSTAMANTE TESTINO, M

08:00 6

LEE LEE, P

BALBUENA SOTOMAYOR, M

BARAVALLE BAUER, B

08:00 7

GONZALES SABOGAL, M

CAMPODONICO MARTINEZ, F

AO PAN, K

08:00 8

PARK, C

GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ, B

PARK, C

08:00 9

KIM, J

DE LA FELD FERRARIS, V

DE VIZCARRA JIMENEZ, G

08:00 10

DE LA FELD PICARD, H

MOSCOSO, M

ALEJOS PALOMINO, E

08:00 11

NEUMANN ITURRI, R

STOREY, D

ESCALANTE MARCOTTI, E

08:00 12

OH, S

GRAÑA ACUÑA, H

PARODI LARCO, F

08:00 13

REY DALY, T

ARIZMENDI BONILLA, M

NEUSTADTL GARCES, W

08:00 14

UZATEGUI DANZ, K

ORMEÑO BARRA, L

BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES, V

08:00 15

VIDAL IZAGUIRRE, J

CHON, Y

SEO, S

08:00 16

MENDEZ VENEGAS, J

GUINEA LARCO, J

TORRES DELGADO, F

08:00 17

BELTROY SPELUCIN, M

PLEVISANI, U

SALDIVAR BOCANGEL, L

08:00 18

DE SOUZA-FERREIRA MARCHESE, J

TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI, J

PIZARRO D., C

08:10 1

CHUNG, H

PACHECO MULLER, M

08:10 3

PARK, K

PARK, I

SUK, S

08:10 6

JEOUNG, M

GALDOS VERASTEGUI, A

BUSE BAZO, A

08:10 8

VALDEZ DIAZ, M

LEE, S

LARRABURE W., R

08:10 10

BARRIOS HOYLE, G

TENORIO KO, M

BADINOTTI NICOLAUS, P

08:10 13

FURUYA HIROSE, W

SIMEONE BLONDET, B

RIVERA ZEBALLOS, A

08:10 15

FAJARDO ANGULO, A

RAO RATNAKAR, R

SOUTO FERREIRA, F

08:10 16

GANOZA RODRIGUEZ, R

VEGA BENDEZU, J

ALIBERT HERMOZA, G

08:10 18

DE TABOADA DAVILA, J

REUSCHE LUMMIS, J

KING HART, A

ALPHA

ALEJOS PALOMINO  E 08:00 10

ALIBERT HERMOZA  G 08:10 16

ALVARADO HERRADA  E 08:00 1

AO PAN  K 08:00 7

ARIZMENDI BONILLA  M 08:00 13

BADINOTTI NICOLAUS  P 08:10 10

BALBUENA SOTOMAYOR  M 08:00 6

BARAVALLE BAUER  B 08:00 6

BARRIOS HOYLE  G 08:10 10

BELTROY SPELUCIN  M 08:00 17

BUSE BAZO  A 08:10 6

BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES  V 08:00 14

BUSTAMANTE TESTINO  M 08:00 5

CAMPODONICO MARTINEZ  F 08:00 7

CHON  Y 08:00 15

CHUNG  H 08:10 1

DE LA FELD FERRARIS  V 08:00 9

DE LA FELD PICARD  H 08:00 10

DE SOUZA-FERREIRA MARCHESE  J 08:00 18

DE TABOADA DAVILA  J 08:10 18

DE VIZCARRA JIMENEZ  G 08:00 9

ESCALANTE MARCOTTI  E 08:00 11

FAJARDO ANGULO  A 08:10 15

FURUYA HIROSE  W 08:10 13

GALDOS VERASTEGUI  A 08:10 6

GANOZA RODRIGUEZ  R 08:10 16

GARCIA ESQUIEL  F 08:00 3

GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ  B 08:00 8

GONZALES SABOGAL  M 08:00 7

GRAÑA ACUÑA  H 08:00 12

GUINEA LARCO  J 08:00 16

JEOUNG  M 08:10 6

KANG  L 08:00 4

KIM  J 08:00 9

KIM  M 08:00 3

KIM  N 08:00 1

KING HART  A 08:10 18

LARRABURE W.  R 08:10 8

LEE  J 08:00 4

LEE  S 08:10 8

LEE LEE  P 08:00 6

LEON INURRITEGUI  A 08:00 2

MEJIA DE MERINO-REYNA  E 08:00 5

MENDEZ VENEGAS  J 08:00 16

MOSCOSO  M 08:00 10

NEUMANN ITURRI  R 08:00 11

NEUSTADTL GARCES  W 08:00 13

OH  S 08:00 12

OH KIM  R 08:00 5

ORMEÑO BARRA  L 08:00 14

PACHECO MULLER  M 08:10 1

PAINO FELMAN  A 08:00 3

PARK  C 08:00 8

PARK  K 08:10 3

PARK  C 08:00 8

PARK  I 08:10 3

PARODI LARCO  F 08:00 12

PFLUCKER PINILLOS  V 08:00 2

PIZARRO D.  C 08:00 18

PLEVISANI  U 08:00 17

PORTELA DEDNIKAR  D 08:00 2

RAMOS FORT  M 08:00 1

RAO RATNAKAR  R 08:10 15

REUSCHE LUMMIS  J 08:10 18

REY DALY  T 08:00 13

RIVERA ZEBALLOS  A 08:10 13

SALDIVAR BOCANGEL  L 08:00 17

SEO  S 08:00 15

SIMEONE BLONDET  B 08:10 13

SOUTO FERREIRA  F 08:10 15

STOREY  D 08:00 11

SUK  S 08:10 3

TENORIO KO  M 08:10 10

TORRES DELGADO  F 08:00 16

TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI  J 08:00 18

UZATEGUI DANZ  K 08:00 14

VALDEZ DIAZ  M 08:10 8

VEGA BENDEZU  J 08:10 16

VIDAL IZAGUIRRE  J 08:00 15

YUN  I 08:00 4

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]