Abierto V

Sep 14, 2022

TEE & TIME

09:00 1

CHUNG, H

ALVARADO HERRADA, E

VELEZ GONZALEZ, V

BOLOÑA ACUÑA, S

URTEAGA ESPINOZA, S

KIM, N

09:00 2

KIM, Y

PACHECO MULLER, M

WIESE MOREYRA, M

09:00 3

BARAVALLE BAUER, B

PARK, K

AO PAN, K

09:00 4

CAMPODONICO MARTINEZ, F

DIAZ DE RAVAGO ZEVALLOS, M

BUSE BAZO, A

09:00 5

PARK, I

KWAK, Y

SUK, S

09:00 6

MUSSO LINGUA, E

LEE, J

JEOUNG, M

09:00 7

KANG, L

CHO, L

GALIMBERTI VILALLONGA, S

09:00 8

CAYO STEPHEN, R

DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ, P

GARCES RUIZ DE YEPEZ, C

09:00 9

DE LA FELD FERRARIS, V

TENORIO KO, M

PARK, C

09:00 10

MONTOYA CORRALES, D

GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ, B

ROSPIGLIOSI de COLOMA, D

STEPHEN SANCHEZ-CONCHA, A

09:00 11

TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI, J

CARRANZA GUERRERO, P

ARIZMENDI BONILLA, M

09:00 12

HERRERA FAKHYE, G

EGUSQUIZA COLONIO, J

REY DALY, T

09:00 13

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS, G

SEO, S

GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURÚ, F

09:00 14

GABALDONI T., J

ALIBERT HERMOZA, G

CHON, Y

09:00 15

SOLARI BARBOZA, P

ZEGARRA MENDEZ, M

SCHEELJE MURO, G

09:00 17

TAGLE ARROSPIDE, J

ORELLANA TELLO, E

VERA LUNA, L

10:00 16

YARBUH DE LISI, G

OH, S

COHN L., J

ALPHA

ALIBERT HERMOZA  G 09:00 14

ALVARADO HERRADA  E 09:00 1

AO PAN  K 09:00 3

ARIZMENDI BONILLA  M 09:00 11

BARAVALLE BAUER  B 09:00 3

BOLOÑA ACUÑA  S 09:00 1

BUSE BAZO  A 09:00 4

CAMPODONICO MARTINEZ  F 09:00 4

CARRANZA GUERRERO  P 09:00 11

CAYO STEPHEN  R 09:00 8

CHO  L 09:00 7

CHON  Y 09:00 14

CHUNG  H 09:00 1

COHN L.  J 10:00 16

DE LA FELD FERRARIS  V 09:00 9

DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ  P 09:00 8

DIAZ DE RAVAGO ZEVALLOS  M 09:00 4

EGUSQUIZA COLONIO  J 09:00 12

GABALDONI T.  J 09:00 14

GALIMBERTI VILALLONGA  S 09:00 7

GARCES RUIZ DE YEPEZ  C 09:00 8

GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ  B 09:00 10

GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURÚ  F 09:00 13

HERRERA FAKHYE  G 09:00 12

JEOUNG  M 09:00 6

KANG  L 09:00 7

KIM  N 09:00 1

KIM  Y 09:00 2

KWAK  Y 09:00 5

LEE  J 09:00 6

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS  G 09:00 13

MONTOYA CORRALES  D 09:00 10

MUSSO LINGUA  E 09:00 6

OH  S 10:00 16

ORELLANA TELLO  E 09:00 17

PACHECO MULLER  M 09:00 2

PARK  K 09:00 3

PARK  I 09:00 5

PARK  C 09:00 9

REY DALY  T 09:00 12

ROSPIGLIOSI de COLOMA  D 09:00 10

SCHEELJE MURO  G 09:00 15

SEO  S 09:00 13

SOLARI BARBOZA  P 09:00 15

STEPHEN SANCHEZ-CONCHA  A 09:00 10

SUK  S 09:00 5

TAGLE ARROSPIDE  J 09:00 17

TENORIO KO  M 09:00 9

TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI  J 09:00 11

URTEAGA ESPINOZA  S 09:00 1

VELEZ GONZALEZ  V 09:00 1

VERA LUNA  L 09:00 17

WIESE MOREYRA  M 09:00 2

YARBUH DE LISI  G 10:00 16

ZEGARRA MENDEZ  M 09:00 15

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]