Abierto V

Sep 18, 2022

TEE & TIME

09:00 6

GALLEGOS COOPER, S

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, A

WANG, Z

09:00 7

MELENDEZ ADAMES, C

ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO, D

DE LA PUENTE P., E

09:00 8

LOLI RIZO PATRON, H

POSTIGO BAZAN, R

LEDGARD LEON, T

09:00 9

ARANDA TAMAYO, J

CEBALLOS DE LUCA, W

KERVAIRE ZIZOLD, A

09:00 11

ARENAS PINILLOS, A

MITJAVILA MIRANDA, A

ZAPATER CARLIN, J

09:00 12

CHAMORRO ZAMORA, L

LEGRAVEREND, C

SCHEELJE LOPEZ-GUERRA, F

09:00 13

COBOS BARRANTES, C

WOODS WOODS, W

NAVARRO CARRILLO, L

09:00 14

MICHAUD HARO, A

HUAMAN GUERRERO, M

FIGUEROA MANTERO, P

09:00 15

TOCA GARCIA, D

MORRIS, M

LENO MONTERO, P

09:00 16

PARODI LARCO, F

PEREZ-LUNA HELFGOTT, A

RIVERO AGUILAR, A

09:10 7

FURUKAWA YONAMINE, A

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, D

ELEJALDE NOYA, J

09:10 10

TOCCI VAN OORDT, E

GARCIA CORDOVA, S

WOODMAN NAVARRETE, A

MOYA ECHECOPAR, J

ORTIZ MONTES, J

CAROZZO MORALES, A

09:10 13

ALIBERT HERMOZA, G

MAIHUASCA QUISPE, J

KANG, T

09:10 16

SECADA SALAMANCA, J

TORRES BERNALES, A

CAMPOS CROSBY,

12:40 1

GUGLIANDOLO CHINCHAY, G

ALEJOS PALOMINO, E

COROS DE LA PIEDRA, F

12:50 1

CARDENAS SANCHEZ-DIAZ, J

NIXON MALAGA, R

MEJIA LUDOWIEG, J

13:00 1

CEBALLOS D ORAZI, O

URBINA WIESE, M

ZEVALLOS EZCURRA, O

ALPHA

ALEJOS PALOMINO  E 12:40 1

ALIBERT HERMOZA  G 09:10 13

ARANDA TAMAYO  J 09:00 9

ARENAS PINILLOS  A 09:00 11

CAMPOS CROSBY   09:10 16

CARDENAS SANCHEZ-DIAZ  J 12:50 1

CAROZZO MORALES  A 09:10 10

CEBALLOS D ORAZI  O 13:00 1

CEBALLOS DE LUCA  W 09:00 9

CHAMORRO ZAMORA  L 09:00 12

COBOS BARRANTES  C 09:00 13

COROS DE LA PIEDRA  F 12:40 1

DE LA PUENTE P.  E 09:00 7

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI  A 09:00 6

ELEJALDE NOYA  J 09:10 7

FIGUEROA MANTERO  P 09:00 14

FURUKAWA YONAMINE  A 09:10 7

GALLEGOS COOPER  S 09:00 6

GARCIA CORDOVA  S 09:10 10

GUGLIANDOLO CHINCHAY  G 12:40 1

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA  D 09:10 7

HUAMAN GUERRERO  M 09:00 14

ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO  D 09:00 7

KANG  T 09:10 13

KERVAIRE ZIZOLD  A 09:00 9

LEDGARD LEON  T 09:00 8

LEGRAVEREND  C 09:00 12

LENO MONTERO  P 09:00 15

LOLI RIZO PATRON  H 09:00 8

MAIHUASCA QUISPE  J 09:10 13

MEJIA LUDOWIEG  J 12:50 1

MELENDEZ ADAMES  C 09:00 7

MICHAUD HARO  A 09:00 14

MITJAVILA MIRANDA  A 09:00 11

MORRIS  M 09:00 15

MOYA ECHECOPAR  J 09:10 10

NAVARRO CARRILLO  L 09:00 13

NIXON MALAGA  R 12:50 1

ORTIZ MONTES  J 09:10 10

PARODI LARCO  F 09:00 16

PEREZ-LUNA HELFGOTT  A 09:00 16

POSTIGO BAZAN  R 09:00 8

RIVERO AGUILAR  A 09:00 16

SCHEELJE LOPEZ-GUERRA  F 09:00 12

SECADA SALAMANCA  J 09:10 16

TOCA GARCIA  D 09:00 15

TOCCI VAN OORDT  E 09:10 10

TORRES BERNALES  A 09:10 16

URBINA WIESE  M 13:00 1

WANG  Z 09:00 6

WOODMAN NAVARRETE  A 09:10 10

WOODS WOODS  W 09:00 13

ZAPATER CARLIN  J 09:00 11

ZEVALLOS EZCURRA  O 13:00 1

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]