Abierto IV

Aug 16, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

KIM, N

CHUNG, H

URTEAGA ESPINOZA, S

08:00 2

MALDONADO MORENO, M

ALVARADO HERRADA, E

GIHA DE BULOS SALINAS, Y

08:00 3

HOEFKEN FORT DE RAMOS, M

KANG, M

BARAVALLE BAUER, B

08:00 4

KANG, L

CHO, L

YUN, I

08:00 5

JEOUNG, M

MANTERO CAMPODONICO, G

MEJIA DE MERINO-REYNA, E

08:00 6

BUSE BAZO, A

JI, Y

KIM, M

08:00 7

BUERGER, M

BARAVALLE BOGGERI, M

TENORIO KO, M

08:00 8

KIM, F

PARK, C

MONTOYA CORRALES, D

08:00 9

DE VIZCARRA JIMENEZ, G

MONTOYA ORTIZ, F

08:00 11

ARIZMENDI BONILLA, M

VERA LUNA, L

NEUMANN ITURRI, R

08:00 12

GONZALES S., H

GANOZA RODRIGUEZ, R

CARRANZA GUERRERO, P

08:00 13

ZARIQUIEY GUILLOT, G

FURUYA HIROSE, W

ALIBERT HERMOZA, G

08:00 14

DE SOUZA-FERREIRA MARCHESE, J

PEÑA HUAYHUA, M

SOLARI BARBOZA, P

08:00 15

REY DALY, T

CHECA GJURINOVIC, G

ORELLANA TELLO, E

08:00 16

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS, G

BELTROY SPELUCIN, M

08:10 5

LEE, J

CONTERNO MARTINELLI, E

PARK, I

08:10 16

GONZALES-TABOADA TABOADA, C

KING HART, A

ALPHA

ALIBERT HERMOZA  G 08:00 13

ALVARADO HERRADA  E 08:00 2

ARIZMENDI BONILLA  M 08:00 11

BARAVALLE BAUER  B 08:00 3

BARAVALLE BOGGERI  M 08:00 7

BELTROY SPELUCIN  M 08:00 16

BUERGER  M 08:00 7

BUSE BAZO  A 08:00 6

CARRANZA GUERRERO  P 08:00 12

CHECA GJURINOVIC  G 08:00 15

CHO  L 08:00 4

CHUNG  H 08:00 1

CONTERNO MARTINELLI  E 08:10 5

DE SOUZA-FERREIRA MARCHESE  J 08:00 14

DE VIZCARRA JIMENEZ  G 08:00 9

FURUYA HIROSE  W 08:00 13

GANOZA RODRIGUEZ  R 08:00 12

GIHA DE BULOS SALINAS  Y 08:00 2

GONZALES S.  H 08:00 12

GONZALES-TABOADA TABOADA  C 08:10 16

HOEFKEN FORT DE RAMOS  M 08:00 3

JEOUNG  M 08:00 5

JI  Y 08:00 6

KANG  L 08:00 4

KANG  M 08:00 3

KIM  F 08:00 8

KIM  N 08:00 1

KIM  M 08:00 6

KING HART  A 08:10 16

LEE  J 08:10 5

MALDONADO MORENO  M 08:00 2

MANTERO CAMPODONICO  G 08:00 5

MEJIA DE MERINO-REYNA  E 08:00 5

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS  G 08:00 16

MONTOYA CORRALES  D 08:00 8

MONTOYA ORTIZ  F 08:00 9

NEUMANN ITURRI  R 08:00 11

ORELLANA TELLO  E 08:00 15

PARK  I 08:10 5

PARK  C 08:00 8

PEÑA HUAYHUA  M 08:00 14

REY DALY  T 08:00 15

SOLARI BARBOZA  P 08:00 14

TENORIO KO  M 08:00 7

URTEAGA ESPINOZA  S 08:00 1

VERA LUNA  L 08:00 11

YUN  I 08:00 4

ZARIQUIEY GUILLOT  G 08:00 13

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]