Abierto IV

Aug 21, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 6

GONZALES S., H

BARCO ANDRADE, F

GALDOS VERASATEGUI, E

08:00 7

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, A

YZAGA T., J

ZUBIATE HENRICI, J

08:00 8

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, D

DE LA PUENTE P., E

ZEGARRA MENDEZ, M

08:00 9

PRIDAY WOODWORTH, R

BOERO ECHEVARRIA, O

ARANDA TAMAYO, J

08:00 10

RUBIO LIMON, J

OTERO ROOSE, R

LEE, J

08:00 11

MASCCO CACERES, C

LEGRAVEREND, C

IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, N

08:00 12

SCHEELJE LOPEZ-GUERRA, F

JEOUNG, M

NAVARRO CARRILLO, L

08:00 13

KANG, T

CHUNG, W

BOULLOSA CHAVEZ, M

08:00 14

JO RODO, L

CASTRO MORENO, H

OSHIRO KIYABU, J

08:00 15

CHECA GJURINOVIC, G

TORRES BERNALES, A

CUETO SACO, D

08:00 16

KIM, T

ECHECOPAR FLOREZ, J

SIMEONE BLONDET, B

08:10 9

GARCIA-REGAL MARTICORENA, A

RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON, C

PUENTE FIERRO, C

08:10 10

RIOS C., G

KO, Y

CEBALLOS DE LUCA, W

08:10 11

ESCOBAR TILLIT, A

ELLIOT, A

GUTIERREZ PRIDE, D

08:10 16

COROS DE LA PIEDRA, F

OLCESE CASTRO, A

SERRA SARRIA, A

12:30 10

CHO, H

COROS DE LA PIEDRA, F

12:40 10

NIXON MALAGA, R

VEGA CRUCES, A

12:50 10

RAVI, K

URBINA WIESE, M

LERIDA PARKINSON, E

ALPHA

ARANDA TAMAYO  J 08:00 9

BARCO ANDRADE  F 08:00 6

BOERO ECHEVARRIA  O 08:00 9

BOULLOSA CHAVEZ  M 08:00 13

CASTRO MORENO  H 08:00 14

CEBALLOS DE LUCA  W 08:10 10

CHECA GJURINOVIC  G 08:00 15

CHO  H 12:30 10

CHUNG  W 08:00 13

COROS DE LA PIEDRA  F 12:30 10

COROS DE LA PIEDRA  F 08:10 16

CUETO SACO  D 08:00 15

DE LA PUENTE P.  E 08:00 8

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI  A 08:00 7

ECHECOPAR FLOREZ  J 08:00 16

ELLIOT  A 08:10 11

ESCOBAR TILLIT  A 08:10 11

GALDOS VERASATEGUI  E 08:00 6

GARCIA-REGAL MARTICORENA  A 08:10 9

GONZALES S.  H 08:00 6

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA  D 08:00 8

GUTIERREZ PRIDE  D 08:10 11

IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ  N 08:00 11

JEOUNG  M 08:00 12

JO RODO  L 08:00 14

KANG  T 08:00 13

KIM  T 08:00 16

KO  Y 08:10 10

LEE  J 08:00 10

LEGRAVEREND  C 08:00 11

LERIDA PARKINSON  E 12:50 10

MASCCO CACERES  C 08:00 11

NAVARRO CARRILLO  L 08:00 12

NIXON MALAGA  R 12:40 10

OLCESE CASTRO  A 08:10 16

OSHIRO KIYABU  J 08:00 14

OTERO ROOSE  R 08:00 10

PRIDAY WOODWORTH  R 08:00 9

PUENTE FIERRO  C 08:10 9

RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON  C 08:10 9

RAVI  K 12:50 10

RIOS C.  G 08:10 10

RUBIO LIMON  J 08:00 10

SCHEELJE LOPEZ-GUERRA  F 08:00 12

SERRA SARRIA  A 08:10 16

SIMEONE BLONDET  B 08:00 16

TORRES BERNALES  A 08:00 15

URBINA WIESE  M 12:50 10

VEGA CRUCES  A 12:40 10

YZAGA T.  J 08:00 7

ZEGARRA MENDEZ  M 08:00 8

ZUBIATE HENRICI  J 08:00 7

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]