Gira de Menores XI

Sep 11, 2022

TEE & TIME

13:00 1

ACUÑA L., D

TOCA SANCHEZ, A

TOLOSANA T., G

13:00 2

PANDZIC M., I

LJUBICIC C., S

MIRANDA T., M

13:00 3

IGLESIAS P., R

VALVERDE M., M

PEREZ V., L

13:00 4

MONTOYA ORTIZ, F

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

PERALTA LOAIZA, L

13:00 5

LUPARIA FEATHERSTON, A

DIAZ GUITIERREZ, J

SMITH ALVA, N

13:00 6

IBARRA MORALES, I

CHANG ROMAN, C

CAMPANA POZO, J

13:00 7

POLO CAMPODONICO, A

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

ALLEMANT BALBUENA, J

13:00 8

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA, C

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR, A

PINILLOS VASQUEZ, Z

13:00 9

IGLESIAS PACHECO, A

SULLO TTITO, P

GARCIA ROSELL D., I

13:00 10

ROSALES RAMOS, B

VOGT COSTA, A

ARROYO VIGO, D

13:00 11

ARCE LIZAMA, S

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ, D

TAMASHIRO HIGA, F

13:00 12

LARREA MORALES, J

FLOREZ DIEZ CANSECO, I

13:10 1

GALDOS, M

RAFFO T., J

LEVANO M., M

13:10 2

CAMPS V., I

SAAVEDRA B., E

DEL VALLE, A

13:10 4

GUTIERREZ LEON, M

DEL SOLAR ALFAGAME, I

HERRERA RAMIREZ, A

13:10 7

ALEGRIA RODRIGUEZ, S

TOLOSANA T., A

CLAUX MARIATEGUI, M

13:10 10

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, A

MAMANI LUQUE, R

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, E

13:10 12

TELLO BURGA, M

ZAVALA DE ORBEGOSO, F

WOODMAN MORALES, I

13:20 1

FREUNDT T., E

PUENTE U., B

13:30 1

PORRAS SALAS, D

VIZCARRA T., S

GUINEA M., A

13:40 1

ARCE L., K

JIMENEZ E., M

MAYA C., J

13:50 1

ESPINOZA E., M

DIAZ C., M

ALEGRIA R., G

14:00 1

KO T., J

MORRIS G., A

MASSEUR COLOMA, L

14:10 1

GARCIA T., M

ARROYO V., D

LASARTE R., I

ALPHA

ACUÑA L.  D 13:00 1

ALEGRIA R.  G 13:50 1

ALEGRIA RODRIGUEZ  S 13:10 7

ALLEMANT BALBUENA  J 13:00 7

ARCE L.  K 13:40 1

ARCE LIZAMA  S 13:00 11

ARROYO V.  D 14:10 1

ARROYO VIGO  D 13:00 10

CAMPANA POZO  J 13:00 6

CAMPS V.  I 13:10 2

CHANG ROMAN  C 13:00 6

CLAUX MARIATEGUI  M 13:10 7

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE  E 13:10 10

DEL SOLAR ALFAGAME  I 13:10 4

DEL VALLE  A 13:10 2

DIAZ C.  M 13:50 1

DIAZ GUITIERREZ  J 13:00 5

ESPINOZA E.  M 13:50 1

FLOREZ DIEZ CANSECO  I 13:00 12

FREUNDT T.  E 13:20 1

GALDOS  M 13:10 1

GARCIA ROSELL D.  I 13:00 9

GARCIA T.  M 14:10 1

GUINEA M.  A 13:30 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  M 13:10 4

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 13:00 7

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 13:00 4

HERRERA RAMIREZ  A 13:10 4

IBARRA MORALES  I 13:00 6

IGLESIAS P.  R 13:00 3

IGLESIAS PACHECO  A 13:00 9

JIMENEZ E.  M 13:40 1

KO T.  J 14:00 1

LARREA MORALES  J 13:00 12

LASARTE R.  I 14:10 1

LEVANO M.  M 13:10 1

LJUBICIC C.  S 13:00 2

LUPARIA FEATHERSTON  A 13:00 5

MAMANI LUQUE  R 13:10 10

MASSEUR COLOMA  L 14:00 1

MAYA C.  J 13:40 1

MIRANDA T.  M 13:00 2

MONTOYA ORTIZ  F 13:00 4

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ  D 13:00 11

MORRIS G.  A 14:00 1

PANDZIC M.  I 13:00 2

PERALTA LOAIZA  L 13:00 4

PEREZ V.  L 13:00 3

PINILLOS VASQUEZ  Z 13:00 8

POLO CAMPODONICO  A 13:00 7

PORRAS SALAS  D 13:30 1

PUENTE U.  B 13:20 1

RAFFO T.  J 13:10 1

ROSALES RAMOS  B 13:00 10

SAAVEDRA B.  E 13:10 2

SMITH ALVA  N 13:00 5

SULLO TTITO  P 13:00 9

TAMASHIRO HIGA  F 13:00 11

TELLO BURGA  M 13:10 12

TOCA SANCHEZ  A 13:00 1

TOLOSANA T.  G 13:00 1

TOLOSANA T.  A 13:10 7

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR  A 13:00 8

VALVERDE M.  M 13:00 3

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  A 13:10 10

VIZCARRA T.  S 13:30 1

VOGT COSTA  A 13:00 10

WOODMAN MORALES  I 13:10 12

ZAVALA DE ORBEGOSO  F 13:10 12

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA  C 13:00 8

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]