Abierto 3 - 2022 Damas con Handicap + Cab Senior

Jun 28, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

NICOLINI A., D

STEPHEN SANCHEZ-CONCHA, A

TENORIO KO, M

08:00 2

TAY BENKO, Y

ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO CORZO, A

08:00 3

MONTOYA CORRALES, D

GARCES RUIZ DE YEPEZ, C

08:00 4

RODRIGUEZ, P

KWAK, Y

REMOLINA DELGADO, C

08:00 5

CAMPODONICO MARTINEZ, F

PARK, C

LEE, J

08:00 6

CHUNG, M

BUSTAMANTE TESTINO, M

KANG, L

08:00 7

SUK, S

YUN, I

MANTERO CAMPODONICO, G

08:00 8

BUSE BAZO, A

PARK, I

GARCIA ESQUIEL, F

08:00 9

VELEZ GONZALEZ, V

KIM, N

ALVARADO HERRADA, E

08:00 10

URTEAGA ESPINOZA, S

CHUNG, H

08:00 11

HAWIE GILABERT, F

TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI, J

SEO, S

08:00 12

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS, G

OH, S

UZATEGUI DANZ, K

08:00 13

ORMEÑO BARRA, L

ALIBERT HERMOZA, G

REY DALY, T

08:00 14

ALARCON MEDINA, P

KING HART, A

CHON, Y

08:00 15

NEUMANN ITURRI, R

ZARIQUIEY GUILLOT, G

SOLARI BARBOZA, P

08:00 16

VERA LUNA, L

CORNEJO HEINRICH, C

PEÑA HUAYHUA, M

08:00 17

PIERCE DIEZ CANCECO, A

NEUSTADTL GARCES, W

JEONG, K

08:10 1

BARAVALLE BOGGERI, M

DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ, P

LEE KIM, M

08:10 10

VALDIVIA FRANCO DE GUTIERREZ BALLON, R

MALDONADO MORENO, M

LINARES YABAR, M

ALPHA

ALARCON MEDINA  P 08:00 14

ALIBERT HERMOZA  G 08:00 13

ALVARADO HERRADA  E 08:00 9

ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO CORZO  A 08:00 2

BARAVALLE BOGGERI  M 08:10 1

BUSE BAZO  A 08:00 8

BUSTAMANTE TESTINO  M 08:00 6

CAMPODONICO MARTINEZ  F 08:00 5

CHON  Y 08:00 14

CHUNG  M 08:00 6

CHUNG  H 08:00 10

CORNEJO HEINRICH  C 08:00 16

DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ  P 08:10 1

GARCES RUIZ DE YEPEZ  C 08:00 3

GARCIA ESQUIEL  F 08:00 8

HAWIE GILABERT  F 08:00 11

JEONG  K 08:00 17

KANG  L 08:00 6

KIM  N 08:00 9

KING HART  A 08:00 14

KWAK  Y 08:00 4

LEE  J 08:00 5

LEE KIM  M 08:10 1

LINARES YABAR  M 08:10 10

MALDONADO MORENO  M 08:10 10

MANTERO CAMPODONICO  G 08:00 7

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS  G 08:00 12

MONTOYA CORRALES  D 08:00 3

NEUMANN ITURRI  R 08:00 15

NEUSTADTL GARCES  W 08:00 17

NICOLINI A.  D 08:00 1

OH  S 08:00 12

ORMEÑO BARRA  L 08:00 13

PARK  I 08:00 8

PARK  C 08:00 5

PEÑA HUAYHUA  M 08:00 16

PIERCE DIEZ CANCECO  A 08:00 17

REMOLINA DELGADO  C 08:00 4

REY DALY  T 08:00 13

RODRIGUEZ  P 08:00 4

SEO  S 08:00 11

SOLARI BARBOZA  P 08:00 15

STEPHEN SANCHEZ-CONCHA  A 08:00 1

SUK  S 08:00 7

TAY BENKO  Y 08:00 2

TENORIO KO  M 08:00 1

TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI  J 08:00 11

URTEAGA ESPINOZA  S 08:00 10

UZATEGUI DANZ  K 08:00 12

VALDIVIA FRANCO DE GUTIERREZ BALLON  R 08:10 10

VELEZ GONZALEZ  V 08:00 9

VERA LUNA  L 08:00 16

YUN  I 08:00 7

ZARIQUIEY GUILLOT  G 08:00 15

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]