Abierto 3 - 2022 Caballeros con Handicap

Jul 02, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 6

MICHILOT SALAZAR, G

GASTELUMENDI ESPINOSA, R

GONZALES S., H

08:00 7

YZAGA T., J

POGGI, L

MORE, A

08:00 8

ELEJALDE NOYA, J

LOLI RIZO PATRON, H

LUNDSTROM, L

08:00 9

RIOS C., G

SISSA ZUBIATE, G

ESPINOSA GARCES, A

08:00 10

BELLATIN DIAZ DULANTO, I

PARK, J

BUSTAMANTE BERRY, D

08:00 11

PUENTE FIERRO, C

MORITANI DIAZ, A

LOMBARDERO LAMAS, D

08:00 12

TORRES TUA, J

LANFRANCO RAFFO, C

ARANDA TAMAYO, J

08:00 13

JEOUNG, M

VEGA BENDEZU, J

VOGT YUEN, C

08:00 14

AUDIBERT PINTO, N

ORMEÑO BARRA, L

LENO MONTERO, P

08:00 15

STOREY, D

CUETO SACO, D

CACHO-SOUSA DE CARDENAS, J

08:00 16

PARODI LARCO, F

ISASI CAYO, L

RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI, J

08:10 8

NEIRA TUESTA, J

REUSCHE RUBINI, G

HOEFSLOOT, J

08:10 10

KO, Y

WANG, Z

FERRARO NAVARRO, L

08:10 13

NAVARRO CARRILLO, L

NAWROCKI SZTANSKI, P

KANG, T

08:10 15

OLCESE CASTRO, A

MUÑOZ PORTILLA, M

TOCA GARCIA, D

12:30 10

RIVERO AGUILAR, A

CARDENAS SANCHEZ-DIAZ, J

LERIDA PARKINSON, E

12:40 10

SHACK YALTA, D

NIXON MALAGA, R

URBINA WIESE, M

12:50 10

CHO, H

NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO, J

RAVI, K

ALPHA

ARANDA TAMAYO  J 08:00 12

AUDIBERT PINTO  N 08:00 14

BELLATIN DIAZ DULANTO  I 08:00 10

BUSTAMANTE BERRY  D 08:00 10

CACHO-SOUSA DE CARDENAS  J 08:00 15

CARDENAS SANCHEZ-DIAZ  J 12:30 10

CHO  H 12:50 10

CUETO SACO  D 08:00 15

ELEJALDE NOYA  J 08:00 8

ESPINOSA GARCES  A 08:00 9

FERRARO NAVARRO  L 08:10 10

GASTELUMENDI ESPINOSA  R 08:00 6

GONZALES S.  H 08:00 6

HOEFSLOOT  J 08:10 8

ISASI CAYO  L 08:00 16

JEOUNG  M 08:00 13

KANG  T 08:10 13

KO  Y 08:10 10

LANFRANCO RAFFO  C 08:00 12

LENO MONTERO  P 08:00 14

LERIDA PARKINSON  E 12:30 10

LOLI RIZO PATRON  H 08:00 8

LOMBARDERO LAMAS  D 08:00 11

LUNDSTROM  L 08:00 8

MICHILOT SALAZAR  G 08:00 6

MORE  A 08:00 7

MORITANI DIAZ  A 08:00 11

MUÑOZ PORTILLA  M 08:10 15

NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO  J 12:50 10

NAVARRO CARRILLO  L 08:10 13

NAWROCKI SZTANSKI  P 08:10 13

NEIRA TUESTA  J 08:10 8

NIXON MALAGA  R 12:40 10

OLCESE CASTRO  A 08:10 15

ORMEÑO BARRA  L 08:00 14

PARK  J 08:00 10

PARODI LARCO  F 08:00 16

POGGI  L 08:00 7

PUENTE FIERRO  C 08:00 11

RAVI  K 12:50 10

REUSCHE RUBINI  G 08:10 8

RIOS C.  G 08:00 9

RIVERO AGUILAR  A 12:30 10

RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI  J 08:00 16

SHACK YALTA  D 12:40 10

SISSA ZUBIATE  G 08:00 9

STOREY  D 08:00 15

TOCA GARCIA  D 08:10 15

TORRES TUA  J 08:00 12

URBINA WIESE  M 12:40 10

VEGA BENDEZU  J 08:00 13

VOGT YUEN  C 08:00 13

WANG  Z 08:10 10

YZAGA T.  J 08:00 7

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]