Abierto 2 - 2022 Damas con Handicap + Cab Senior

May 18, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:45 1

BARAVALLE BOGGERI, M

DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ, P

LEE KIM, M

08:45 2

TENORIO KO, M

GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ, B

FORT URETA, M

08:45 3

GARCES RUIZ DE YEPEZ, C

STEPHEN SANCHEZ-CONCHA, A

DE LA FELD FERRARIS, V

08:45 4

ROSSI SBRISSA, F

AO PAN, K

08:45 5

KANG, L

BUSE BAZO, A

BARAVALLE BAUER, B

08:45 6

JEOUNG, M

HOEFKEN FORT DE RAMOS, M

KWAK, Y

08:45 7

YUN, I

MALMSTROM PASTOR, A

LEE LEE, P

08:45 8

CALLIRGOS MORALES, C

CHUNG, M

BALBUENA SOTOMAYOR, M

08:45 9

CORONADO DE ACOSTA SALAZAR, I

LORET DE MOLA REYNOSO, C

BERNOS GOMEZ SANCHEZ, K

08:45 10

PARK, I

ROCA PALACIO, M

URTEAGA ESPINOZA, S

08:45 11

KIM, N

CHUNG, H

ALVARADO HERRADA, E

08:45 12

ARIZMENDI BONILLA, M

PARODI LARCO, F

NEUSTADTL GARCES, W

08:45 13

CARRANZA GUERRERO, P

ACOSTA EGOAVIL, S

IBARCENA V., F

08:45 14

OSTLUND, H

YARBUH DE LISI, G

REY DALY, T

08:45 15

CHAVEZ-MOLINA, J

FURUYA HIROSE, W

JEONG, K

08:45 16

MENENDEZ CALLE, R

CORNEJO HEINRICH, C

ORELLANA TELLO, E

08:45 17

HUAMAN GUERRERO, M

MOSCOSO, M

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS, G

08:45 18

PEÑA HUAYHUA, M

REY RECAVARREN, F

EGUSQUIZA COLONIO, J

08:55 1

TAY BENKO, Y

RODRIGUEZ, P

ALZAMORA PIERANTONI, I

ALPHA

ACOSTA EGOAVIL  S 08:45 13

ALVARADO HERRADA  E 08:45 11

ALZAMORA PIERANTONI  I 08:55 1

AO PAN  K 08:45 4

ARIZMENDI BONILLA  M 08:45 12

BALBUENA SOTOMAYOR  M 08:45 8

BARAVALLE BAUER  B 08:45 5

BARAVALLE BOGGERI  M 08:45 1

BERNOS GOMEZ SANCHEZ  K 08:45 9

BUSE BAZO  A 08:45 5

CALLIRGOS MORALES  C 08:45 8

CARRANZA GUERRERO  P 08:45 13

CHAVEZ-MOLINA  J 08:45 15

CHUNG  H 08:45 11

CHUNG  M 08:45 8

CORNEJO HEINRICH  C 08:45 16

CORONADO DE ACOSTA SALAZAR  I 08:45 9

DE LA FELD FERRARIS  V 08:45 3

DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ  P 08:45 1

EGUSQUIZA COLONIO  J 08:45 18

FORT URETA  M 08:45 2

FURUYA HIROSE  W 08:45 15

GARCES RUIZ DE YEPEZ  C 08:45 3

GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ  B 08:45 2

HOEFKEN FORT DE RAMOS  M 08:45 6

HUAMAN GUERRERO  M 08:45 17

IBARCENA V.  F 08:45 13

JEONG  K 08:45 15

JEOUNG  M 08:45 6

KANG  L 08:45 5

KIM  N 08:45 11

KWAK  Y 08:45 6

LEE KIM  M 08:45 1

LEE LEE  P 08:45 7

LORET DE MOLA REYNOSO  C 08:45 9

MALMSTROM PASTOR  A 08:45 7

MENENDEZ CALLE  R 08:45 16

MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS  G 08:45 17

MOSCOSO  M 08:45 17

NEUSTADTL GARCES  W 08:45 12

ORELLANA TELLO  E 08:45 16

OSTLUND  H 08:45 14

PARK  I 08:45 10

PARODI LARCO  F 08:45 12

PEÑA HUAYHUA  M 08:45 18

REY DALY  T 08:45 14

REY RECAVARREN  F 08:45 18

ROCA PALACIO  M 08:45 10

RODRIGUEZ  P 08:55 1

ROSSI SBRISSA  F 08:45 4

STEPHEN SANCHEZ-CONCHA  A 08:45 3

TAY BENKO  Y 08:55 1

TENORIO KO  M 08:45 2

URTEAGA ESPINOZA  S 08:45 10

YARBUH DE LISI  G 08:45 14

YUN  I 08:45 7

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]