Gira de Menores 8 - 2022 (JUV - PRE - DAM)

May 15, 2022

TEE & TIME

10:15 1

CAMPANA POZO, A

VALLEJOS PAREDES, C

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, V

10:25 1

LEON COLOMA, N

TELLO BURGA, M

ZAVALA DE ORBEGOSO, F

10:35 1

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO, J

PLENGE OCHOA, E

ROJAS BARRERA, P

10:45 1

ABANTO LAZARTE, J

TAGATA HUAMAN, T

10:55 1

FLOREZ DIEZ CANSECO, I

PIZANGO MANUYAMA, F

TOCA SANCHEZ, A

11:05 1

LEDGARD LEON, T

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

TAMASHIRO HIGA, F

11:15 1

CHANG ROMAN, C

CLAUX MARIATEGUI, M

CAMPANA POZO, J

11:25 1

IBARRA MORALES, I

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA, A

ARROYO VIGO, D

11:35 1

ROSALES RAMOS, B

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ, D

VOGT COSTA, A

11:45 1

TORRES ESTRADA, A

SULLO TTITO, P

MAMANI LUQUE, R

11:55 1

GARCIA ROSELL D., I

CHOY MANG, A

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, E

12:05 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ, Z

IGLESIAS PACHECO, A

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, A

12:15 1

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR, A

URREA SIUCHO, A

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA, C

12:25 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO, Z

PERALTA LOAIZA, L

ROJAS GARAY, J

12:35 1

KO TENORIO, B

HERRERA RAMIREZ, A

12:45 1

MONTOYA ORTIZ, F

DIAZ GUITIERREZ, J

ALPHA

ABANTO LAZARTE  J 10:45 1

ARROYO VIGO  D 11:25 1

CAMPANA POZO  J 11:15 1

CAMPANA POZO  A 10:15 1

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA  A 11:25 1

CHANG ROMAN  C 11:15 1

CHOY MANG  A 11:55 1

CLAUX MARIATEGUI  M 11:15 1

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE  E 11:55 1

DIAZ GUITIERREZ  J 12:45 1

FLOREZ DIEZ CANSECO  I 10:55 1

GARCIA ROSELL D.  I 11:55 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 11:05 1

HERRERA RAMIREZ  A 12:35 1

IBARRA MORALES  I 11:25 1

IGLESIAS PACHECO  A 12:05 1

KO TENORIO  B 12:35 1

LEDGARD LEON  T 11:05 1

LEON COLOMA  N 10:25 1

MAMANI LUQUE  R 11:45 1

MONTOYA ORTIZ  F 12:45 1

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ  D 11:35 1

PERALTA LOAIZA  L 12:25 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ  Z 12:05 1

PIZANGO MANUYAMA  F 10:55 1

PLENGE OCHOA  E 10:35 1

ROJAS BARRERA  P 10:35 1

ROJAS GARAY  J 12:25 1

ROSALES RAMOS  B 11:35 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO  Z 12:25 1

SULLO TTITO  P 11:45 1

TAGATA HUAMAN  T 10:45 1

TAMASHIRO HIGA  F 11:05 1

TELLO BURGA  M 10:25 1

TOCA SANCHEZ  A 10:55 1

TORRES ESTRADA  A 11:45 1

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR  A 12:15 1

URREA SIUCHO  A 12:15 1

VALLEJOS PAREDES  C 10:15 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  V 10:15 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  A 12:05 1

VOGT COSTA  A 11:35 1

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO  J 10:35 1

ZAVALA DE ORBEGOSO  F 10:25 1

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA  C 12:15 1

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]