Abierto 1 - 2022 Caballeros con Handicap

Apr 07, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 6

GASTELUMENDI ESPINOSA, R

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, D

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, M

08:00 7

MORACHIMO CLAUX, A

YZAGA T., J

BARCO ANDRADE, F

08:00 8

GARRIDO KOECHLIN, J

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, A

RUBIO ALVAREZ-CALDERON, S

08:00 9

LOLI RIZO PATRON, H

UGARTE ROMAN, D

GOYTISOLO CALLE, R

08:00 10

TORRES TUA, J

PARK, J

GULMAN MARTINEZ, G

08:00 11

LANFRANCO RAFFO, C

PUENTE FIERRO, C

LUNDSTROM, L

08:00 12

RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, F

CASTRO MORENO, H

GARCIA CORDOVA, S

08:00 13

MORENO REY, A

PANDZIC GOMEZ, M

VEGA BENDEZU, J

08:00 14

MARTINEZ URANGA, R

KANG, T

VILLACORTA FELIX, V

08:00 15

GHIDINELLI GHISETTI, M

HORNA ALVARADO, R

LEE JONG, D

08:00 16

VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO, G

CUEVA PAREDES, J

HUAPAYA TAPIA, O

08:10 9

SOLDI, E

LEDGARD GRIMM, A

RIOS C., G

08:10 10

RAO CARVAJAL, A

CASTRO ROCA, A

PARK, Y

08:10 12

BERNALES RAFFO, C

CEBALLOS DE LUCA, W

KIM, J

08:10 16

DUHARTE MATA, D

GRANADOS LA TORRE, A

CACERES VILCA, S

10:30 1

CUETO SACO, D

SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE, J

URBINA WIESE, M

10:40 1

NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO, J

NIXON MALAGA, R

CHECA GJURINOVIC, G

ALPHA

BARCO ANDRADE  F 08:00 7

BERNALES RAFFO  C 08:10 12

CACERES VILCA  S 08:10 16

CASTRO MORENO  H 08:00 12

CASTRO ROCA  A 08:10 10

CEBALLOS DE LUCA  W 08:10 12

CHECA GJURINOVIC  G 10:40 1

CUETO SACO  D 10:30 1

CUEVA PAREDES  J 08:00 16

DE MONTREUIL ITURRI  A 08:00 8

DUHARTE MATA  D 08:10 16

GARCIA CORDOVA  S 08:00 12

GARRIDO KOECHLIN  J 08:00 8

GASTELUMENDI ESPINOSA  R 08:00 6

GHIDINELLI GHISETTI  M 08:00 15

GOYTISOLO CALLE  R 08:00 9

GRANADOS LA TORRE  A 08:10 16

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA  D 08:00 6

GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA  M 08:00 6

GULMAN MARTINEZ  G 08:00 10

HORNA ALVARADO  R 08:00 15

HUAPAYA TAPIA  O 08:00 16

KANG  T 08:00 14

KIM  J 08:10 12

LANFRANCO RAFFO  C 08:00 11

LEDGARD GRIMM  A 08:10 9

LEE JONG  D 08:00 15

LOLI RIZO PATRON  H 08:00 9

LUNDSTROM  L 08:00 11

MARTINEZ URANGA  R 08:00 14

MORACHIMO CLAUX  A 08:00 7

MORENO REY  A 08:00 13

NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO  J 10:40 1

NIXON MALAGA  R 10:40 1

PANDZIC GOMEZ  M 08:00 13

PARK  Y 08:10 10

PARK  J 08:00 10

PUENTE FIERRO  C 08:00 11

RAO CARVAJAL  A 08:10 10

RIOS C.  G 08:10 9

RODRIGUEZ MARTIN  F 08:00 12

RUBIO ALVAREZ-CALDERON  S 08:00 8

SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE  J 10:30 1

SOLDI  E 08:10 9

TORRES TUA  J 08:00 10

UGARTE ROMAN  D 08:00 9

URBINA WIESE  M 10:30 1

VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO  G 08:00 16

VEGA BENDEZU  J 08:00 13

VILLACORTA FELIX  V 08:00 14

YZAGA T.  J 08:00 7

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]