Gira de Menores 7 - 2022

Apr 03, 2022

TEE & TIME

10:50 1

VALLEBUONA L., T

CAMPANA POZO, A

CASTRO JASAUI, J

11:00 1

PERALTA LOAIZA, L

DIAZ GUITIERREZ, J

11:10 1

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

HERRERA RAMIREZ, A

11:20 1

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, E

MAMANI LUQUE, R

11:30 1

GARCIA ROSELL D., I

SANCHEZ CASTRO, Z

GUTIERREZ LEON, M

11:40 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ, Z

IGLESIAS PACHECO, A

CHOY MANG, A

11:50 1

URREA SIUCHO, A

NIETO GARCIA, N

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA, C

12:00 1

FLOREZ DIEZ CANSECO, I

TOCA SANCHEZ, A

12:10 1

GOYTISOLO CALLE, R

TAMASHIRO HIGA, F

12:20 1

CLAUX MARIATEGUI, M

CAMPANA POZO, J

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

12:30 1

LEDGARD LEON, T

CHANG ROMAN, C

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS, J

12:40 1

VOGT COSTA, A

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA, A

ROSALES RAMOS, B

12:50 1

VALVERDE M., M

URREA S., A

13:00 1

IGLESIAS P., R

PANDZIC M., I

13:10 1

ESPINOSA ROLDAN, A

DEL VALLE, A

MIRANDA T., M

13:20 1

RIOS V., G

RIAÑO T., S

13:30 1

PFLUCKER G., A

PORRAS SALAS, D

13:40 1

ESPINOZA E., M

MORENO F., L

DIAZ C., M

ALPHA

CAMPANA POZO  J 12:20 1

CAMPANA POZO  A 10:50 1

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA  A 12:40 1

CASTRO JASAUI  J 10:50 1

CHANG ROMAN  C 12:30 1

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS  J 12:30 1

CHOY MANG  A 11:40 1

CLAUX MARIATEGUI  M 12:20 1

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE  E 11:20 1

DEL VALLE  A 13:10 1

DIAZ C.  M 13:40 1

DIAZ GUITIERREZ  J 11:00 1

ESPINOSA ROLDAN  A 13:10 1

ESPINOZA E.  M 13:40 1

FLOREZ DIEZ CANSECO  I 12:00 1

GARCIA ROSELL D.  I 11:30 1

GOYTISOLO CALLE  R 12:10 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  M 11:30 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 12:20 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 11:10 1

HERRERA RAMIREZ  A 11:10 1

IGLESIAS P.  R 13:00 1

IGLESIAS PACHECO  A 11:40 1

LEDGARD LEON  T 12:30 1

MAMANI LUQUE  R 11:20 1

MIRANDA T.  M 13:10 1

MORENO F.  L 13:40 1

NIETO GARCIA  N 11:50 1

PANDZIC M.  I 13:00 1

PERALTA LOAIZA  L 11:00 1

PFLUCKER G.  A 13:30 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ  Z 11:40 1

PORRAS SALAS  D 13:30 1

RIAÑO T.  S 13:20 1

RIOS V.  G 13:20 1

ROSALES RAMOS  B 12:40 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO  Z 11:30 1

TAMASHIRO HIGA  F 12:10 1

TOCA SANCHEZ  A 12:00 1

URREA S.  A 12:50 1

URREA SIUCHO  A 11:50 1

VALLEBUONA L.  T 10:50 1

VALVERDE M.  M 12:50 1

VOGT COSTA  A 12:40 1

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA  C 11:50 1

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]