Gira de Menores 5 - 2022

Feb 17, 2022

TEE & TIME

09:30 1

VALLEBUONA L., T

ROJAS GARAY, J

09:40 1

CASTRO JASAUI, J

ARRIETA SIHUENE, F

09:50 1

LEON COLOMA, N

VALLEJOS PAREDES, C

CAMPANA POZO, A

10:00 1

ROJAS BARRERA, P

TELLO BURGA, M

CORTINEZ QUIÑONES, B

10:10 1

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO, J

CARRANZA TAVARA, R

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, V

10:20 1

MONTOYA ORTIZ, F

PINILLOS HORNA, M

10:30 1

B. OLORTEGUI, C

HERRERA RAMIREZ, A

10:40 1

CHOY MANG, A

PERALTA LOAIZA, L

10:50 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO, Z

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, E

GARCIA ROSELL D., I

11:00 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, A

MAMANI LUQUE, R

IGLESIAS PACHECO, A

11:10 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ, Z

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR, A

BENITES ROMERO, X

11:20 1

MESONES GORAY, L

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA, C

NIETO GARCIA, N

11:30 1

PIZANGO MANUYAMA, F

TOCA SANCHEZ, A

11:40 1

CAMPANA POZO, J

TAMASHIRO HIGA, F

11:50 1

REATEGUI BELLIDO, I

CLAUX MARIATEGUI, M

12:00 1

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS, J

ANICAMA GANOZA, S

POLO CAMPODONICO, A

12:10 1

VOGT COSTA, A

IBARRA MORALES, I

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA, A

12:20 1

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ, D

ARROYO VIGO, D

ROSALES RAMOS, B

ALPHA

ANICAMA GANOZA  S 12:00 1

ARRIETA SIHUENE  F 09:40 1

ARROYO VIGO  D 12:20 1

B. OLORTEGUI  C 10:30 1

BENITES ROMERO  X 11:10 1

CAMPANA POZO  A 09:50 1

CAMPANA POZO  J 11:40 1

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA  A 12:10 1

CARRANZA TAVARA  R 10:10 1

CASTRO JASAUI  J 09:40 1

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS  J 12:00 1

CHOY MANG  A 10:40 1

CLAUX MARIATEGUI  M 11:50 1

CORTINEZ QUIÑONES  B 10:00 1

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE  E 10:50 1

GARCIA ROSELL D.  I 10:50 1

HERRERA RAMIREZ  A 10:30 1

IBARRA MORALES  I 12:10 1

IGLESIAS PACHECO  A 11:00 1

LEON COLOMA  N 09:50 1

MAMANI LUQUE  R 11:00 1

MESONES GORAY  L 11:20 1

MONTOYA ORTIZ  F 10:20 1

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ  D 12:20 1

NIETO GARCIA  N 11:20 1

PERALTA LOAIZA  L 10:40 1

PINILLOS HORNA  M 10:20 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ  Z 11:10 1

PIZANGO MANUYAMA  F 11:30 1

POLO CAMPODONICO  A 12:00 1

REATEGUI BELLIDO  I 11:50 1

ROJAS BARRERA  P 10:00 1

ROJAS GARAY  J 09:30 1

ROSALES RAMOS  B 12:20 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO  Z 10:50 1

TAMASHIRO HIGA  F 11:40 1

TELLO BURGA  M 10:00 1

TOCA SANCHEZ  A 11:30 1

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR  A 11:10 1

VALLEBUONA L.  T 09:30 1

VALLEJOS PAREDES  C 09:50 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  V 10:10 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  A 11:00 1

VOGT COSTA  A 12:10 1

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO  J 10:10 1

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA  C 11:20 1

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]