Gira de Menores 4 - 2022

Feb 11, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

GOMEZ GARCIA, J

CASTRO JASAUI, J

VALLEBUONA L., T

08:10 1

LEON COLOMA, N

CAMPANA POZO, A

GIANELLA VALDIVIA, S

08:20 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, V

VALLEJOS PAREDES, C

ZAVALA DE ORBEGOSO, F

08:30 1

TELLO BURGA, M

CORTINEZ QUIÑONES, B

CARRANZA TAVARA, R

08:40 1

PLENGE OCHOA, E

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO, J

ROJAS BARRERA, P

08:50 1

DIAZ GUITIERREZ, J

MONTOYA ORTIZ, F

09:00 1

RAMOS FORT, M

PERALTA LOAIZA, L

09:10 1

B. OLORTEGUI, C

HERRERA RAMIREZ, A

09:20 1

CHOY MANG, A

GARCIA ROSELL D., I

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, E

09:30 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, A

SANCHEZ CASTRO, Z

MAMANI LUQUE, R

09:40 1

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR, A

BENITES ROMERO, X

NIETO GARCIA, N

09:50 1

MESONES GORAY, L

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA, C

PINILLOS VASQUEZ, Z

10:00 1

TOCA SANCHEZ, A

TAGATA HUAMAN, T

10:10 1

CAMPANA POZO, J

TAMASHIRO HIGA, F

ABANTO LAZARTE, J

10:20 1

IBARRA MORALES, I

POLO CAMPODONICO, A

PIZANGO MANUYAMA, F

10:30 1

ARROYO VIGO, D

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA, A

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS, J

10:40 1

ROSALES RAMOS, B

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ, D

VOGT COSTA, A

10:50 1

MUÑANTE V., I

MERCA A., G

11:00 1

VALVERDE M., M

PANDZIC M., I

MONTOYA Y., R

11:10 1

CAMPS V., I

SAAVEDRA B., E

MIRANDA T., M

11:20 1

GALDOS, M

RAMSEY Z., C

11:30 1

ESPINOSA ROLDAN, A

DEL VALLE, A

LJUBICIC C., S

ALPHA

ABANTO LAZARTE  J 10:10 1

ARROYO VIGO  D 10:30 1

B. OLORTEGUI  C 09:10 1

BENITES ROMERO  X 09:40 1

CAMPANA POZO  J 10:10 1

CAMPANA POZO  A 08:10 1

CAMPS V.  I 11:10 1

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA  A 10:30 1

CARRANZA TAVARA  R 08:30 1

CASTRO JASAUI  J 08:00 1

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS  J 10:30 1

CHOY MANG  A 09:20 1

CORTINEZ QUIÑONES  B 08:30 1

DE LA RICA LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE  E 09:20 1

DEL VALLE  A 11:30 1

DIAZ GUITIERREZ  J 08:50 1

ESPINOSA ROLDAN  A 11:30 1

GALDOS  M 11:20 1

GARCIA ROSELL D.  I 09:20 1

GIANELLA VALDIVIA  S 08:10 1

GOMEZ GARCIA  J 08:00 1

HERRERA RAMIREZ  A 09:10 1

IBARRA MORALES  I 10:20 1

LEON COLOMA  N 08:10 1

LJUBICIC C.  S 11:30 1

MAMANI LUQUE  R 09:30 1

MERCA A.  G 10:50 1

MESONES GORAY  L 09:50 1

MIRANDA T.  M 11:10 1

MONTOYA ORTIZ  F 08:50 1

MONTOYA Y.  R 11:00 1

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ  D 10:40 1

MUÑANTE V.  I 10:50 1

NIETO GARCIA  N 09:40 1

PANDZIC M.  I 11:00 1

PERALTA LOAIZA  L 09:00 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ  Z 09:50 1

PIZANGO MANUYAMA  F 10:20 1

PLENGE OCHOA  E 08:40 1

POLO CAMPODONICO  A 10:20 1

RAMOS FORT  M 09:00 1

RAMSEY Z.  C 11:20 1

ROJAS BARRERA  P 08:40 1

ROSALES RAMOS  B 10:40 1

SAAVEDRA B.  E 11:10 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO  Z 09:30 1

TAGATA HUAMAN  T 10:00 1

TAMASHIRO HIGA  F 10:10 1

TELLO BURGA  M 08:30 1

TOCA SANCHEZ  A 10:00 1

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR  A 09:40 1

VALLEBUONA L.  T 08:00 1

VALLEJOS PAREDES  C 08:20 1

VALVERDE M.  M 11:00 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  A 09:30 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  V 08:20 1

VOGT COSTA  A 10:40 1

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO  J 08:40 1

ZAVALA DE ORBEGOSO  F 08:20 1

ZIGNAIGO SALDARRIAGA  C 09:50 1

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]