Gira de Menores 2 – 2022

Jan 20, 2022

TEE & TIME

09:30 1

ARRIETA SIHUENE, F

GIANELLA VALDIVIA, S

CAMPANA POZO, A

09:40 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, V

CARRANZA TAVARA, R

SPARKS AMPRIMO, E

09:50 1

CORTINEZ QUIÑONES, B

VALLEJOS PAREDES, C

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO, J

10:00 1

TELLO BURGA, M

ROJAS BARRERA, P

LEON COLOMA, N

10:10 1

HERRERA RAMIREZ, A

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

GOICOCHEA BERNAL, H

10:20 1

PERALTA LOAIZA, L

HAWIE HIDALGO, M

KO TENORIO, B

10:30 1

CHOY MANG, A

B. OLORTEGUI, C

GUTIERREZ LEON, M

10:40 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO, Z

PINEDO VALDIVIA, M

SULLO TTITO, P

10:50 1

SUMMERS INGA, G

MAMANI LUQUE, R

TORRES ESTRADA, A

11:00 1

NIETO GARCIA, N

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS, A

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR, A

11:10 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ, Z

BENITES ROMERO, X

URREA SIUCHO, A

11:20 1

TAMASHIRO HIGA, F

CAMPANA POZO, J

PIZANGO MANUYAMA, F

11:30 1

POLO CAMPODONICO, A

GUTIERREZ LEON, V

CLAUX MARIATEGUI, M

11:40 1

CHANG ROMAN, C

ARCE LIZAMA, S

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS, J

11:50 1

VOGT COSTA, A

IBARRA MORALES, I

LEDGARD LEON, T

12:00 1

ROSALES RAMOS, B

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ, D

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA, A

12:10 1

PANDZIC M., I

TOCA SANCHEZ, A

12:20 1

CAMPS V., I

SAAVEDRA B., E

MIRANDA T., M

ALPHA

ARCE LIZAMA  S 11:40 1

ARRIETA SIHUENE  F 09:30 1

B. OLORTEGUI  C 10:30 1

BENITES ROMERO  X 11:10 1

CAMPANA POZO  J 11:20 1

CAMPANA POZO  A 09:30 1

CAMPS V.  I 12:20 1

CARRANZA SUGASHIMA  A 12:00 1

CARRANZA TAVARA  R 09:40 1

CHANG ROMAN  C 11:40 1

CHAVEZ VILLEGAS  J 11:40 1

CHOY MANG  A 10:30 1

CLAUX MARIATEGUI  M 11:30 1

CORTINEZ QUIÑONES  B 09:50 1

GIANELLA VALDIVIA  S 09:30 1

GOICOCHEA BERNAL  H 10:10 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  M 10:30 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 11:30 1

GUTIERREZ LEON  V 10:10 1

HAWIE HIDALGO  M 10:20 1

HERRERA RAMIREZ  A 10:10 1

IBARRA MORALES  I 11:50 1

KO TENORIO  B 10:20 1

LEDGARD LEON  T 11:50 1

LEON COLOMA  N 10:00 1

MAMANI LUQUE  R 10:50 1

MIRANDA T.  M 12:20 1

MORENO MORALES BERMUDEZ  D 12:00 1

NIETO GARCIA  N 11:00 1

PANDZIC M.  I 12:10 1

PERALTA LOAIZA  L 10:20 1

PINEDO VALDIVIA  M 10:40 1

PINILLOS VASQUEZ  Z 11:10 1

PIZANGO MANUYAMA  F 11:20 1

POLO CAMPODONICO  A 11:30 1

ROJAS BARRERA  P 10:00 1

ROSALES RAMOS  B 12:00 1

SAAVEDRA B.  E 12:20 1

SANCHEZ CASTRO  Z 10:40 1

SPARKS AMPRIMO  E 09:40 1

SULLO TTITO  P 10:40 1

SUMMERS INGA  G 10:50 1

TAMASHIRO HIGA  F 11:20 1

TELLO BURGA  M 10:00 1

TOCA SANCHEZ  A 12:10 1

TORRES ESTRADA  A 10:50 1

TUESTA SOTOMAYOR  A 11:00 1

URREA SIUCHO  A 11:10 1

VALLEJOS PAREDES  C 09:50 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  A 11:00 1

VEGAS DE LOS RIOS  V 09:40 1

VOGT COSTA  A 11:50 1

YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO  J 09:50 1

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]