Abierto IV

Registrados

Categoría: Caballeros A [hasta 7.8]

1 - BABA YAMAMOTO, Roberto

2 - BARCO ANDRADE, Fernando

3 - DE LA PUENTE P., Eduardo

4 - DE LOSADA L., Alberto

5 - DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, Andre

6 - DE TABOADA DAVILA, José Antonio

7 - GALDOS VERASATEGUI, Eduardo

8 - GARRIDO KOECHLIN, Juan Jose

9 - GONZALES S., Hector

10 - GRAÑA TORI, Daniel

11 - GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, Diego

12 - ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO, Daniel

13 - LEDGARD GRIMM, Andy

14 - MELENDEZ ADAMES, Cristhian Andres

15 - MORACHIMO CLAUX, Alessandro Attilio

16 - RESTA MARTINEZ, Gian Marco

17 - YZAGA T., Jaime

18 - ZEGARRA MENDEZ, Mariano Ernesto

19 - ZUBIATE HENRICI, Jorge_Luis

Categoría: Caballeros B [7.9 a 12.2]

1 - ARANDA TAMAYO, Jose Antonio

2 - BENAVIDES SEOANE, Alfredo David

3 - BOERO ECHEVARRIA, Oscar

4 - CANALES ELIAS, Ricardo

5 - CAROZZO MORALES, Adolfo

6 - CASALINO LEON, Aldo

7 - CEBALLOS DE LUCA, Walter Osvaldo

8 - DE MACEDO MURGEL, Aristides

9 - ESPINOSA GARCES, Andres

10 - FLORES M., Alfredo

11 - FOSCA HARTEN, Mario

12 - GARCIA-REGAL MARTICORENA, Arturo Rafael

13 - GARLAND STROMSDORFER, Alejandro José

14 - GOLD BALLON, Gonzalo

15 - GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURÚ, Francisco

16 - JIMENEZ BOGGIO, Daniel

17 - KERVAIRE ZIZOLD, André

18 - KIM, Jesus Tae Seok

19 - KO, Yong Joo

20 - LOLI RIZO PATRON, Hector

21 - LUPIS D., Pablo

22 - MORITANI DIAZ, Alejandro

23 - MORITANI KUTSUMA, Oscar

24 - OSORIO LAOS, Luis Enrique

25 - OTERO LUMMIS, Ricardo

26 - PARK, Jong Lae

27 - PIN LOMBARDI, Francisco

28 - POSTIGO BAZAN, Ricardo Enrique

29 - PRIDAY WOODWORTH, Robert Damian

30 - PUENTE FIERRO, Carlos Alberto

31 - RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON, Clive

32 - RAO CARVAJAL, Akshay Kundan

33 - REUSCHE LUMMIS, Juan Jose

34 - RIAÑO CARDENAS, Carlos Andres

35 - RIOS C., Giovanni

36 - RODRIGUEZ CARCOVICH, Cesar Edgardo

37 - RUILOBA MORANTE, Benjamin

38 - SAENZ-LAGUNA CORDOVA, Jose Miguel

39 - TAPIA PUENTE ARNAO, Pablo Javier Martin

40 - TORRES TUA, Juan Jose

41 - UGARTE ROMAN, Diego Armando

42 - VARGAS QUISPE, Flavio

Categoría: Caballeros C [12.3 a 17.4]

1 - BEON, Kwangsoo

2 - CALLE QUIROS, Juan Jose Felipe

3 - CAMBIASSO, Ezequiel

4 - CASTELBLANCO VARGAS, Edgar Andres

5 - CASTRO RABANAL, José Mariano

6 - CHAMORRO ZAMORA, Luis C.

7 - CHANG MACEDO, Raul

8 - CORTINA DE ALMENARA, David

9 - DEL AGUILA VARGAS, Felipe Ignacio

10 - ELLIOT, Andrew

11 - ESCOBAR TILLIT, Atilio Eduardo

12 - ESPINOSA BELAUNDE, Ernesto

13 - FERNANDEZ CASTELLANO, Alonso Jose

14 - FERRARO NAVARRO, Luis Miguel

15 - GUTIERREZ PRIDE, Diego

16 - HERNANDEZ GAZZO, Juan Luis

17 - IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, Norberto Hernan

18 - JEONG, Ki Su

19 - LANFRANCO RAFFO, Carlos Ricardo

20 - LEE, Junechul

21 - LEGRAVEREND, Cedric Andre

22 - LETTS PIEDRA, Jose Francisco

23 - LLONA BARRERA, Felipe

24 - LOMBARDERO LAMAS, Diego Hugo

25 - MALDONADO OLIVA, Renzo

26 - MARIATEGUI MOREYRA, Pedro Carlos

27 - MASCCO CACERES, Cesar Julian

28 - MITJAVILA MIRANDA, Alvaro Jose

29 - OTERO ROOSE, Raul

30 - PORTELA MAZULIS, Waldy

31 - RAMOS SANCHEZ-CONCHA, Eduardo

32 - RIZO PATRON RUIZ DE SOMOCURCIO, Carlos Antonio

33 - RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Francisco

34 - RUBIO LIMON, Juan Carlos

35 - SERRA SPARROW, Diego

36 - SERRANO ALCALA, Luis Antonio

37 - VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON, Bernardo

38 - VASQUEZ KIDD, Jorge Samuel Marco

39 - ZAPATER CARLIN, Jorge

Categoría: Caballeros D [17.5 a 22.6]

1 - BONFIL ARIAS, Oscar

2 - BOULLOSA CHAVEZ, Michael

3 - BUSE AYULO, Gonzalo Martin Jose

4 - CASTRO MENDIVIL FERNANDINI, Luis Miguel

5 - CASTRO MORENO, Hugo Antonio

6 - CAYO STEPHEN, Joaquin

7 - CHUNG, Woo Seung

8 - DE OSMA GADEA, Mariano

9 - GARCIA ASENJO, Carlos Andres

10 - GARCIA ECHECOPAR, Miguel

11 - GIACCHETTI PASTOR, Mario Carlos

12 - GOMEZ-SANCHEZ ALVA, Gustavo

13 - GREMLER STRAUB, Nikolas

14 - HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA, Carlos Alberto Marti

15 - HUAMAN GUERRERO, Moises

16 - HUAPAYA TAPIA, Orlando Alfredo

17 - INFANTE ANGELES, Alberto

18 - JEOUNG, Myoung Hwan

19 - JO RODO, Luis Enrique

20 - KANG, Tae Seong

21 - LEE, Il

22 - MAIHUASCA QUISPE, Juan Diego

23 - MUÑOZ RIVERA, Jose Luis

24 - NAVARRO CARRILLO, Luis Enrique

25 - OSHIRO KIYABU, Jorge Eduardo

26 - PANDZIC GOMEZ, Marko Cesar

27 - RODRIGUEZ CANALES, Juan Antonio

28 - SCHEELJE LOPEZ-GUERRA, Franco

29 - SCHEELJE MURO, Guillermo

30 - SERRA SPARROW, Rodrigo

31 - SOUTO FERREIRA, Fernando Manuel

32 - VEGA BENDEZU, Jose Milon

33 - VON KOELLER ROMAN, Pablo

34 - ZAPATER CARLIN, Carlos

Categoría: Caballeros E [22.7 a 27.1]

1 - BAQUERIZO REVILLA, Jorge Alberto Enrique

2 - CABRERA FUENTES, Guillermo

3 - CACERES VILCA, Sandy Adhemir

4 - CAMPOS CROSBY, Alvaro Abraham

5 - CHECA GJURINOVIC, Guillermo

6 - COROS DE LA PIEDRA, Felipe Ignacio

7 - CUETO SACO, Diego Carlos

8 - ECHECOPAR FLOREZ, Javier Domingo

9 - GUTIERREZ BOUDRI, Alfio Edwin

10 - HORNA ALVARADO, Rodrigo

11 - KIM, Tae Young

12 - OLCESE CASTRO, Andres Ricardo

13 - ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS GONZALES VIGIL, Miguel

14 - PARODI LARCO, Fernando

15 - PEREZ-LUNA HELFGOTT, Alonso

16 - PIAGGIO HENDERSON, Miguel

17 - RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI, Jose Manuel

18 - SERRA SARRIA, Alejandro

19 - SIMEONE BLONDET, Bruno Gaetano

20 - TABORGA OROZA, Pablo Alberto

21 - TORRES BERNALES, Arturo

22 - TORRES-LLOSA VILLACORTA, José Enrique

Categoría: Caballeros F [27.2 a 30.6]

1 - CHO, Hyung Il Diego

2 - COROS DE LA PIEDRA, Francisco Javier

3 - LERIDA PARKINSON, Enrique

4 - NIXON MALAGA, Robert Kenneth

5 - RAVI, Krishna

6 - URBINA WIESE, Marcelo Augusto

7 - VEGA CRUCES, Ahmed Demetrio

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]