Abierto 3 - 2022 Caballeros con Handicap

Registrados

Categoría: Caballeros A [hasta 6.7]

1 - DE LA PIEDRA, Santiago

2 - DE LA PUENTE P., Eduardo

3 - FURUKAWA YONAMINE, Andres

4 - GALLEGOS COOPER, Sebastian

5 - GARRIDO KOECHLIN, Juan Jose

6 - GASTELUMENDI ESPINOSA, Rodrigo

7 - GONZALES S., Hector

8 - GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, Diego

9 - GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, Mauricio

10 - HOEFSLOOT, Jan Herman Piet

11 - MICHILOT SALAZAR, Gino

12 - MORACHIMO CLAUX, Alessandro Attilio

13 - MORE, Alexandre Georges Louis

14 - NEIRA TUESTA, Juan Carlos

15 - POGGI, Luciano

16 - RAO CARVAJAL, Akshay Kundan

17 - REUSCHE RUBINI, Gabriel

18 - ROMERO VALDEZ, Calixto

19 - SALEM DE LA ROSA TORO, Mateo

20 - YZAGA T., Jaime

Categoría: Caballeros B [6.8 a 11.1]

1 - BERNALES RAFFO, Carlos

2 - BOWEN PAREJA, Andres Ulises

3 - CLAUX KOECHLIN, Juan Alberto

4 - ELEJALDE NOYA, Jose Antonio

5 - ESPINOSA GARCES, Andres

6 - FERRARO NAVARRO, Luis Miguel

7 - FLORES M., Alfredo

8 - ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO, Daniel

9 - KIM, Jesus Tae Seok

10 - KO, Yong Joo

11 - LEDGARD GRIMM, Andy

12 - LEGRAVEREND, Cedric Andre

13 - LOLI RIZO PATRON, Hector

14 - LUNDSTROM, Lance La Dell

15 - MEINHARD ALVAREZ DE LUGO, Herman

16 - OSORIO LAOS, Luis Enrique

17 - PARK, Young Chul Marcelo

18 - RIAÑO CARDENAS, Carlos Andres

19 - RIOS C., Giovanni

20 - RODRIGUEZ CARCOVICH, Cesar Edgardo

21 - SAN MARTIN WU, Fernando

22 - SISSA ZUBIATE, Giacomo

23 - TOCCI VAN OORDT, Eduardo

24 - TREFOGLI TIRAVANTTI, Juan Miguel

25 - WANG, Zhihong

26 - WOOLCOTT MUÑOZ, Luis Eduardo

Categoría: Caballeros C [11.2 a 17.2]

1 - ARANDA TAMAYO, Jose Antonio

2 - ARENAS ANDIA, Ildefonso

3 - BELLATIN DIAZ DULANTO, Iago Mariano

4 - BEON, Kwangsoo

5 - BUSTAMANTE BERRY, Diego

6 - CALDAS RIVAS, Tony Armando

7 - CALLE QUIROS, Juan Jose Felipe

8 - CAMBIASSO, Ezequiel

9 - CASTRO RABANAL, José Mariano

10 - CEBALLOS DE LUCA, Walter Osvaldo

11 - CHAMORRO ZAMORA, Luis C.

12 - CHANG MACEDO, Raul

13 - ESPINOZA CAYCHO, Orlando Filiberto

14 - FERNANDEZ CASTELLANO, Alonso Jose

15 - GONZALES-TABOADA TABOADA, Carlos

16 - GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURU, Jose Luis

17 - GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURÚ, Francisco

18 - HERNANDEZ PINZON, Jairo De Jesus

19 - IMAI IWAKI, Yasushi

20 - JOHNSON PASTOR, Arturo

21 - KERVAIRE ZIZOLD, André

22 - LANFRANCO RAFFO, Carlos Ricardo

23 - LEE, Junechul

24 - LETTS PIEDRA, Jose Francisco

25 - LOMBARDERO LAMAS, Diego Hugo

26 - MARIATEGUI SANCHEZ, Julio Cesar

27 - MARTINEZ WOODMAN, Jose Antonio

28 - MASCCO CACERES, Cesar Julian

29 - MERINO-REYNA MENESES, Alvaro

30 - MORITANI DIAZ, Alejandro

31 - MOY VARGAS, Manuel Francisco

32 - MUÑOZ RIVERA, Jose Luis

33 - ORELLANA TELLO, Edin

34 - OTERO LUMMIS, Ricardo

35 - OTERO ROOSE, Raul

36 - PARK, Jong Lae

37 - PARRO COLOMER, Alejandro

38 - PARRO RIOS, Sergio Alejandro

39 - PICKMANS SPADARO, Abraham

40 - PORTELA MAZULIS, Waldy

41 - PUENTE FIERRO, Carlos Alberto

42 - RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON, Clive

43 - RATNAKAR RAU, Rohit

44 - SERRANO ALCALA, Luis Antonio

45 - SOLARI BARBOZA, Pablo

46 - TORRES TUA, Juan Jose

47 - VALDERRAMA VENEGAS, Jorge Marcelino

48 - VALDIVIA ARREDONDO, Diego

49 - VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON, Bernardo

50 - VAN OORDT FERNANDEZ, Guillermo Andres

51 - WOODS BARRON, Mateo

Categoría: Caballeros D [17.3 a 22.9]

1 - AUDIBERT PINTO, Nicolas Jorge

2 - BOISSET TIZON, Felipe

3 - BONFIL ARIAS, Oscar

4 - CASTRO MORENO, Hugo Antonio

5 - CHEN, Lin Yang

6 - FIGUEROA MANTERO, Paul

7 - FLORINDEZ PFLUCKER, Gonzalo

8 - GIACCHETTI PASTOR, Mario Carlos

9 - GOMEZ DE LA TORRE PRETELL, Jose Luis

10 - GRANADOS LA TORRE, Arturo

11 - HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA, Carlos Alberto Marti

12 - HUAPAYA TAPIA, Orlando Alfredo

13 - IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, Norberto Hernan

14 - JEOUNG, Myoung Hwan

15 - KANG, Tae Seong

16 - LEE, Il

17 - LENO MONTERO, Pablo Rodrigo

18 - MAIHUASCA QUISPE, Juan Diego

19 - MERCURIALI PORTO, Luigi Antonio

20 - NAVARRO CARRILLO, Luis Enrique

21 - NAWROCKI SZTANSKI, Paul Steven

22 - NEUMANN ITURRI, Ricardo Jose

23 - ORMEÑO BARRA, Luis

24 - ORTIZ MONTES, Julio Manuel

25 - OSHIRO KIYABU, Jorge Eduardo

26 - PANDZIC GOMEZ, Marko Cesar

27 - PIERCE DIEZ CANCECO, Alan William

28 - REY DALY, Tomas

29 - RODRIGUEZ CANALES, Juan Antonio

30 - SCHEELJE MURO, Guillermo

31 - TOYOFUKU HOSHI, Miguel

32 - UZATEGUI DANZ, Kurt Adolfo Gerardo

33 - VEGA BENDEZU, Jose Milon

34 - VEGA RISCO, Damian

35 - VEGAS VAN OORDT, Juan Diego

36 - VOGT YUEN, Claus

37 - WOODS WOODS, William

Categoría: Caballeros E [23.0 a 27.4]

1 - CACERES VILCA, Sandy Adhemir

2 - CACHO-SOUSA DE CARDENAS, Jose Antonio

3 - CUETO SACO, Diego Carlos

4 - DUHARTE MATA, David Benjamin

5 - HORNA ALVARADO, Rodrigo

6 - ISASI CAYO, Luis Antonio

7 - MUÑOZ PORTILLA, Marciano Salomon

8 - OLCESE CASTRO, Andres Ricardo

9 - ONTANEDA SALGADO, Carlos Enrique

10 - PARODI LARCO, Fernando

11 - PIAGGIO HENDERSON, Miguel

12 - RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI, Jose Manuel

13 - SERRA SARRIA, Alejandro

14 - STOREY, David Gary

15 - TOCA GARCIA, Daniel Angel

16 - TORRES BERNALES, Arturo

Categoría: Caballeros F [27.5 a 31.0]

1 - CARDENAS SANCHEZ-DIAZ, Jesus Benjamin

2 - CHO, Hyung Il Diego

3 - CORNEJO HEINRICH, Carlos Max

4 - LERIDA PARKINSON, Enrique

5 - NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO, Jose Eduardo

6 - NIXON MALAGA, Robert Kenneth

7 - OCAMPO RUIZ, Esteban

8 - QUISPE ESPINOZA, Heyse

9 - RAVI, Krishna

10 - RIVERO AGUILAR, Alberto

11 - SHACK YALTA, David Martin

12 - URBINA WIESE, Marcelo Augusto

13 - ZEVALLOS EZCURRA, Oscar Miguel

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]