Abierto 2 - 2022 Caballeros con Handicap

Registrados

Categoría: Caballeros 00-08

1 - BARCO ANDRADE, Fernando

2 - BARRETO ESPANTOSO, Augusto Felipe

3 - BENAVIDES KOLIND-HANSEN, Jorge

4 - CACERES LOPEZ, Luis

5 - CACERES LOPEZ, Hernando

6 - CASTRO ROCA, Antonio

7 - DE LA PUENTE P., Eduardo

8 - DE LOSADA L., Alberto

9 - DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, Andre

10 - FURUKAWA YONAMINE, Andres

11 - GALDOS VERASATEGUI, Eduardo

12 - GALLEGOS COOPER, Sebastian

13 - GAMARRA BERETTA, Carlos Andres

14 - GARRIDO KOECHLIN, Juan Jose

15 - GONZALES S., Hector

16 - GRAÑA TORI, Daniel

17 - ITURRI DE ORBEGOSO, Daniel

18 - LARRAIN EGUSQUIZA, Augusto Patricio

19 - LEDGARD GRIMM, Andy

20 - LUPIS D., Pablo

21 - MORACHIMO CLAUX, Alessandro Attilio

22 - MORE, Alexandre Georges Louis

23 - NAVARRO FERRARI, Rodrigo

24 - POGGI, Luciano

25 - RAO CARVAJAL, Akshay Kundan

26 - RUBIO ALVAREZ-CALDERON, Santiago

27 - WANG, Zhihong

Categoría: Caballeros 09-13

1 - ARANDA TAMAYO, Jose Antonio

2 - BERNALES RAFFO, Carlos

3 - BUSONICH IRIGIYEN, Marko

4 - CANALES PIRE, Fernando

5 - CAROZZO MORALES, Adolfo

6 - CEBALLOS DE LUCA, Walter Osvaldo

7 - CHAVEZ-MOLINA, Juan Alonso

8 - GARCIA CASSADO F., Juan Andres

9 - GARLAND STROMSDORFER, Alejandro José

10 - KERVAIRE ZIZOLD, André

11 - KO, Yong Joo

12 - LEGRAVEREND, Cedric Andre

13 - LOLI RIZO PATRON, Hector

14 - LUNDSTROM, Lance La Dell

15 - MUÑOZ RIVERA, Jose Luis

16 - OTERO LUMMIS, Ricardo

17 - RIAÑO CARDENAS, Carlos Andres

18 - RIOS C., Giovanni

19 - RODRIGUEZ CARCOVICH, Cesar Edgardo

20 - SAN MARTIN WU, Fernando

21 - SERRANO ALCALA, Luis Antonio

22 - TORRES TUA, Juan Jose

23 - VARGAS QUISPE, Flavio

24 - WOOLCOTT MUÑOZ, Luis Eduardo

Categoría: Caballeros 14-18

1 - ARREGUI BLUME, Juan Agustin

2 - ARREGUI MARROU, Daniel

3 - ARREGUI MARROU, Ignacio Agustin

4 - BALLEN ROSELLO, Daniel Jose

5 - BALLESTEROS, Humberto

6 - BEON, Kwangsoo

7 - CASTRO MORENO, Hugo Antonio

8 - CHAMORRO ZAMORA, Luis C.

9 - CHANG MACEDO, Raul

10 - CLAUX SALAZAR, Alejandro

11 - ESPINOZA CAYCHO, Orlando Filiberto

12 - FAJARDO ANGULO, Augusto Felix

13 - FLORES BENAVIDES, Gonzalo

14 - GARCIA CORDOVA, Salustio Felipe

15 - HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA, Carlos Alberto Marti

16 - IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, Norberto Hernan

17 - JAUREGUY ROJAS, Juan Luis

18 - JO RODO, Luis Enrique

19 - KANG, Tae Seong

20 - KIM, Youngbok

21 - KUROIWA HISAMATSU, Mahoro

22 - LANFRANCO RAFFO, Carlos Ricardo

23 - MARIATEGUI SANCHEZ, Julio Cesar

24 - MOY VARGAS, Manuel Francisco

25 - MOYA ECHECOPAR, Jose Angel

26 - PFLUCKER SICHERI, Erik

27 - PUENTE FIERRO, Carlos Alberto

28 - PYE OREZZOLI, Ernesto

29 - RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON, Clive

30 - RAO RATNAKAR, Rohit

31 - REY RECAVARREN, Fernando J.

32 - RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Francisco

33 - SAENZ-LAGUNA CORDOVA, Jose Miguel

34 - SALDIVAR BOCANGEL, Luis Alfredo

35 - SANITZ FERNANDEZ PRADA, Carlos David

36 - SERRA SPARROW, Diego

37 - SOLARI BARBOZA, Pablo

38 - SOUTO FERREIRA, Fernando Manuel

39 - VALDERRAMA VENEGAS, Jorge Marcelino

40 - VALDIVIA ARREDONDO, Diego

41 - VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON, Bernardo

42 - VAN OORDT FERNANDEZ, Guillermo Andres

43 - VASQUEZ KIDD, Jorge Samuel Marco

44 - VEGA BENDEZU, Jose Milon

45 - VEGA RISCO, Damian

46 - VILLACORTA FELIX, Victor

Categoría: Caballeros 19-23

1 - ALIBERT HERMOZA, Gustavo

2 - BUSE AYULO, Gonzalo Martin Jose

3 - CHEN, Lin Yang

4 - DE LA RICA ARANGUREN, Carlos Maria

5 - ELSEN, Boris

6 - FERNANDEZ PEPPER, Pablo Justo

7 - FIGUEROA MANTERO, Paul

8 - FLORES GARCES, Oscar Hernan

9 - GHIDINELLI GHISETTI, Mariano Martin

10 - GRANADOS LA TORRE, Arturo

11 - LIU AREVALO, Angel

12 - MORENO REY, Arturo

13 - NAVARRO CARRILLO, Luis Enrique

14 - NEUMANN ITURRI, Ricardo Jose

15 - OCONNOR, Mathew Vance

16 - PANDZIC GOMEZ, Marko Cesar

17 - RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI, Jose Manuel

18 - SCHEELJE LOPEZ-GUERRA, Franco

19 - SERRA SARRIA, Alejandro

20 - SERRA SPARROW, Rodrigo

21 - TOYOFUKU HOSHI, Miguel

22 - VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON, Rafael

23 - VEGAS VAN OORDT, Juan Diego

24 - VERA LUNA, Luis Fernando

25 - VICICH FALLA, Damir

26 - VOGT YUEN, Claus

27 - WOODS WOODS, William

Categoría: Caballeros 24-28

1 - CACERES VILCA, Sandy Adhemir

2 - CUETO SACO, Diego Carlos

3 - HORNA ALVARADO, Rodrigo

4 - LEE JONG, Deok

5 - LERIDA PARKINSON, Enrique

6 - MAIHUASCA QUISPE, Juan Diego

7 - NUÑEZ DEL PRADO SIMONS, Alonso

8 - ONTANEDA SALGADO, Carlos Enrique

9 - PARODI LARCO, Fernando

10 - PIAGGIO HENDERSON, Miguel

11 - PREVETT RISI, Michael

12 - RAVI, Krishna

13 - ROMERO VARA, Juan Carlos

14 - SECADA SALAMANCA, Juan Jose

Categoría: Caballeros 29-32

1 - BAQUERIZO REVILLA, Jorge Alberto Enrique

2 - CARDENAS SANCHEZ-DIAZ, Jesus Benjamin

3 - CHO, Hyung Il Diego

4 - CORNEJO HEINRICH, Carlos Max

5 - NIXON MALAGA, Robert Kenneth

6 - TINMAN BEHAR, Nahum

7 - ZEVALLOS EZCURRA, Oscar Miguel

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]