Abierto 1 - 2022 Caballeros con Handicap

Registrados

Categoría: Caballeros 00-08

1 - BARCO ANDRADE, Fernando

2 - CASTAÑEDA MELGAR, Fernando

3 - DE MONTREUIL ITURRI, Andre

4 - ESPINOSA GARCES, Andres

5 - GARRIDO KOECHLIN, Juan Jose

6 - GASTELUMENDI ESPINOSA, Rodrigo

7 - GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, Mauricio

8 - GUINEA FERNANDEZ-CONCHA, Diego

9 - MORACHIMO CLAUX, Alessandro Attilio

10 - RUBIO ALVAREZ-CALDERON, Santiago

11 - YZAGA T., Jaime

Categoría: Caballeros 09-13

1 - BOWEN PAREJA, Andres Ulises

2 - CASTRO ROCA, Antonio

3 - ELEJALDE NOYA, Jose Antonio

4 - GARCIA CASSADO F., Juan Andres

5 - GARLAND STROMSDORFER, Alejandro José

6 - GOYTISOLO CALLE, Renzo Daniel

7 - LEDGARD GRIMM, Andy

8 - LOLI RIZO PATRON, Hector

9 - PARK, Young Chul Marcelo

10 - RAO CARVAJAL, Akshay Kundan

11 - RIOS C., Giovanni

12 - RODRIGUEZ CARCOVICH, Cesar Edgardo

13 - ROIG BONDY, Enrique

14 - SOLDI, Eugenio

15 - UGARTE ROMAN, Diego Armando

16 - WANG, Zhihong

Categoría: Caballeros 14-18

1 - ARENAS ANDIA, Ildefonso

2 - ARREGUI BLUME, Juan Agustin

3 - BALLESTEROS, Humberto

4 - BERNALES RAFFO, Carlos

5 - CEBALLOS DE LUCA, Walter Osvaldo

6 - CHANG MACEDO, Raul

7 - EGUSQUIZA COLONIO, Juan Julio

8 - GULMAN MARTINEZ, Guillermo

9 - IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, Norberto Hernan

10 - JEONG, Ki Su

11 - KIM, Jesus Tae Seok

12 - LANFRANCO RAFFO, Carlos Ricardo

13 - LEGRAVEREND, Cedric Andre

14 - LOMBARDERO LAMAS, Diego Hugo

15 - LUNDSTROM, Lance La Dell

16 - MARIATEGUI MOREYRA, Pedro Carlos

17 - MARTINEZ WOODMAN, Jose Antonio

18 - MUÑOZ RIVERA, Jose Luis

19 - ORELLANA TELLO, Edin

20 - ORIHUELA, Alejandro

21 - PARK, Jong Lae

22 - PORTELA MAZULIS, Waldy

23 - PUENTE FIERRO, Carlos Alberto

24 - SALAME-CORDOVA CIARDI, Aldo Jorge

25 - SALDIVAR BOCANGEL, Luis Alfredo

26 - TORRES TUA, Juan Jose

27 - VALDERRAMA VENEGAS, Jorge Marcelino

28 - VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON, Bernardo

29 - VAN OORDT FERNANDEZ, Guillermo Andres

Categoría: Caballeros 19-23

1 - CASTRO MORENO, Hugo Antonio

2 - CHEN, Lin Yang

3 - FIGUEROA MANTERO, Paul

4 - GARCIA CORDOVA, Salustio Felipe

5 - KANG, Tae Seong

6 - MARTINEZ URANGA, Rodrigo

7 - MORENO REY, Arturo

8 - PANDZIC GOMEZ, Marko Cesar

9 - RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Francisco

10 - RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI, Jose Manuel

11 - VEGA BENDEZU, Jose Milon

12 - VILLACORTA FELIX, Victor

13 - VOGT YUEN, Claus

Categoría: Caballeros 24-28

1 - CACERES VILCA, Sandy Adhemir

2 - CUEVA PAREDES, Josue

3 - DUHARTE MATA, David Benjamin

4 - GHIDINELLI GHISETTI, Mariano Martin

5 - GRANADOS LA TORRE, Arturo

6 - HORNA ALVARADO, Rodrigo

7 - HUAPAYA TAPIA, Orlando Alfredo

8 - LEE JONG, Deok

9 - POLAVARAPU, Srinivasa Rao

10 - VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO, German

Categoría: Caballeros 29-32

1 - CHECA GJURINOVIC, Guillermo

2 - CUETO SACO, Diego Carlos

3 - NAGAHATA MONTENEGRO, Jose Eduardo

4 - NIXON MALAGA, Robert Kenneth

5 - SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE, Jose Alfredo

6 - URBINA WIESE, Marcelo Augusto

© 2022 Federación Peruana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]